League statistics

Official standings and player records from reviewed, published Cric Champs scorecards.

Cric Champs League crest

League standings

T20 2026 (Aug 22, 2026 - Nov 15, 2026)

Updated Oct 23, 2026, 1:47 AM EDT

PosTeamPWLTNRPtsNRR
1TEAM CHAOS5500010+1.450
2VR WARRIORS541008+0.940
3GULLY AVENGERS541008+0.840
4PAULDING STRIKERS541008+0.770
5BROOKSTONE EAGLES532006+0.780
6WILD THALAIVAS532006+0.490
7DUNWOODY BOYZ532006+0.410
8KINGSBANE LIONS523004+0.590
9CANTON CHAMPIONS523004-0.430
10ACWORTH TITANS624004-0.840
11DUNWOODY BLASTERS624004-0.890
12ATLANTA BLACK CAPS514002-0.480
13WOODSTOCK WARRIORS514002-2.340
14SPRINT SOFT STRIKERS505000-1.100
P – PlayedW – WinsL – LossesT – TiesNR – No ResultPts – PointsNRR – Net Run RateQualifiedEliminated